Image
Address
Sold Date
Property Type
Configuration
Price
2516 W SAINT CONRAD ST, Tampa, FL 33607
Single Family Home
4 Beds4 Baths1,700 SqFt
$ 560,000 $ 559,700 0.1%
Listed by Michael Ding XD REALTY LLC

1314 GANGPLANK DR, Valrico, FL 33594
Single Family Home
4 Beds2 Baths2,063 SqFt
$ 400,000 $ 395,000 1.3%
Listed by Fred Sails ALIGN RIGHT REALTY LLC

1117 CANYON OAKS DR, Brandon, FL 33510
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,880 SqFt
$ 380,000 $ 384,000 1.0%
Listed by Christopher Freyre FLORIDA REAL ESTATE AGENCY

4863 PURITAN CIR #2424, Tampa, FL 33617
Condo
3 Beds2 Baths1,757 SqFt
$ 139,600 $ 140,800 0.9%
Listed by Chelle Heldt DALTON WADE, INC.

2002 E SLIGH AVE, Tampa, FL 33610
Other Types
6,098 Sqft Lot
$ 53,500 $ 59,900 10.7%
Listed by Kai Ozkul KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY SOUTH TAMPA